PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:54:04 |
35,11 |
2 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:08 |
|
4 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:08 |
|
5 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:11 |
|
6 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:24 |
|
7 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:34 |
|
8 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:34 |
|
9 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:06 |
|
10 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:06 |
|
11 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:06 |
|
12 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:12 |
|
13 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:12 |
|
14 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:48 |
|
15 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:48 |
|
16 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:20 |
|
17 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:20 |
|
18 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:06 |
|
19 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:55 |
|
20 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:55 |
|
21 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:28 |
|
22 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:28 |
|
23 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:48 |
|
24 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:06 |
|
25 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:06 |
|
26 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05:44 |
|
27 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:57 |
|
28 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:57 |
|
29 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
06:57 |
|
30 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
06:57 |
|
31 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07:40 |
|
32 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07:40 |
|
33 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:44 |
|
34 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
08:44 |
|
35 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:23 |
|
36 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:16 |
|
37 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:18 |
|
38 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:37 |
|
39 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:37 |
|
40 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:37 |
|
41 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
18:48 |
|
42 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
18:48 |
|
43 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
18:48 |
|
44 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
18:48 |
|
45 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:59 |
|
46 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
32:57 |
|
47 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
32:57 |
|
48 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
32:57 |
|
49 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
32:57 |
|
50 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
32:57 |
|
51 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
32:57 |
|
52 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
32:57 |
|
53 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
32:57 |
|
54 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
32:57 |
|
55 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:57 |
|
56 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
32:57 |
|
57 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
32:57 |
|
58 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:57 |
|
59 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
32:57 |
|
60 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
32:57 |
|
61 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
32:57 |
|
62 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
32:57 |
|
63 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
32:57 |
|
64 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
32:57 |
|
65 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
32:57 |
|
66 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
32:57 |
|
67 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
32:57 |
|
68 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
32:57 |
|
69 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
32:57 |
|
70 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
32:57 |
|
71 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
32:57 |
|
72 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
32:57 |
|
73 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
32:57 |
|
74 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
32:57 |
|
75 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
32:57 |
|
76 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
32:57 |
|
77 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
32:57 |
|
78 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
32:57 |
|
79 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
32:57 |
|
80 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
32:57 |
|
81 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
32:57 |
|
82 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
32:57 |
|
83 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
32:57 |
|
84 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
32:57 |
|
85 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
32:57 |
|
86 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
32:57 |
|
87 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
32:57 |
|
88 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
32:57 |
|
89 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:57 |
|
90 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:57 |
|
91 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
32:57 |
|
92 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
32:57 |
|
93 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
32:57 |
|
94 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
32:57 |
|
95 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
32:57 |
|
96 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
32:57 |
|
97 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
32:57 |
|
98 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
32:57 |
|
99 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
32:57 |
|
100 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
32:57 |
|
101 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
32:57 |
|
102 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
32:57 |
|
103 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
33:09 |
|
104 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
35:55 |
|
105 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
35:55 |
|
106 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
35:55 |
|
107 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
35:55 |
|
108 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
35:55 |
|
109 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
35:55 |
|
110 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
35:55 |
|
111 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
35:55 |
|
112 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
35:55 |
|
113 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
35:55 |
|
114 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
35:55 |
|
115 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
35:55 |
|
116 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
35:55 |
|
117 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
35:55 |
|
118 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
35:55 |
|
119 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
35:55 |
|
120 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
35:55 |
|
121 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
35:55 |
|
122 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
35:55 |
|
123 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
35:55 |
|
124 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
35:55 |
|
125 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
35:55 |
|
126 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
35:55 |
|
127 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
35:55 |
|
128 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
35:55 |
|
129 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
35:55 |
|
130 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
35:55 |
|
131 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
35:55 |
|
132 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
35:55 |
|
133 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
35:55 |
|
134 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
35:55 |
|
135 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
35:55 |
|
136 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
35:55 |
|
137 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
35:55 |
|
138 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
35:55 |
|
139 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
35:55 |
|
140 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
35:55 |
|
141 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
35:55 |
|
142 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
35:55 |
|
143 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
35:55 |
|
144 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
35:55 |
|
145 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
35:55 |
|
146 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
35:55 |
|
147 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
35:55 |
|
148 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
35:55 |
|
149 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
35:55 |
|
150 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
35:55 |
|
151 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
35:55 |
|
152 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
35:55 |
|
153 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
35:55 |
|
154 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
35:55 |
|
155 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
35:55 |
|
156 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
35:55 |
|
157 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
35:55 |
|
158 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
35:55 |
|
159 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
35:55 |
|
160 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
35:55 |
|
161 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
35:55 |
|
162 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
35:55 |
|
163 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
35:55 |
|
164 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
35:55 |
|
165 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
35:55 |
|
DNF |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 18. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
80:00:48 |
|
2 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:31 |
|
3 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:12 |
|
4 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:36 |
|
5 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:58 |
|
6 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:07 |
|
7 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:17 |
|
8 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:48 |
|
9 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
07:06 |
|
10 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:34 |
|
11 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
07:59 |
|
12 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11:16 |
|
13 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:24 |
|
14 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:08 |
|
15 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:18 |
|
16 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
18:07 |
|
17 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
25:26 |
|
18 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
30:27 |
|
19 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
30:50 |
|
20 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
36:49 |
|
21 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
39:45 |
|
22 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
40:46 |
|
23 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
42:42 |
|
24 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
47:05 |
|
25 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
51:27 |
|
26 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:00:58 |
|
27 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:03:08 |
|
28 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:03:22 |
|
29 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:07:04 |
|
30 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:08:45 |
|
31 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:13:36 |
|
32 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:14:07 |
|
33 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:18:26 |
|
34 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:18:49 |
|
35 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:20:15 |
|
36 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:23:00 |
|
37 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:25:11 |
|
38 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:25:26 |
|
39 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:27:49 |
|
40 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:31:18 |
|
41 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:33:28 |
|
42 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:36:07 |
|
43 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:37:35 |
|
44 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:37:57 |
|
45 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:39:24 |
|
46 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
01:40:06 |
|
47 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:44:14 |
|
48 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:46:29 |
|
49 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:52:20 |
|
50 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:52:50 |
|
51 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:53:00 |
|
52 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:56:53 |
|
53 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:58:16 |
|
54 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:58:50 |
|
55 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:59:19 |
|
56 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
02:00:28 |
|
57 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:00:44 |
|
58 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:01:33 |
|
59 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:01:39 |
|
60 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:02:29 |
|
61 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:04:49 |
|
62 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:04:58 |
|
63 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:06:59 |
|
64 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:07:13 |
|
65 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:08:41 |
|
66 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:09:58 |
|
67 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:10:24 |
|
68 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:13:11 |
|
69 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:18:35 |
|
70 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:21:31 |
|
71 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:23:14 |
|
72 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:23:26 |
|
73 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:29:27 |
|
74 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:30:45 |
|
75 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:32:58 |
|
76 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:33:17 |
|
77 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
02:33:39 |
|
78 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:34:47 |
|
79 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:34:52 |
|
80 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:35:04 |
|
81 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:36:32 |
|
82 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:40:55 |
|
83 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:43:06 |
|
84 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:46:05 |
|
85 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:46:21 |
|
86 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:47:37 |
|
87 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:48:52 |
|
88 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:51:10 |
|
89 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
02:52:29 |
|
90 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:53:15 |
|
91 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:53:33 |
|
92 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:55:05 |
|
93 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:55:59 |
|
94 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:57:30 |
|
95 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:57:44 |
|
96 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:59:36 |
|
97 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:01:49 |
|
98 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:03:10 |
|
99 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:04:32 |
|
100 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:09:05 |
|
101 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:09:29 |
|
102 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
03:10:22 |
|
103 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:13:15 |
|
104 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:14:57 |
|
105 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:15:53 |
|
106 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:16:30 |
|
107 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:16:37 |
|
108 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:17:19 |
|
109 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:19:57 |
|
110 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:20:56 |
|
111 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:21:20 |
|
112 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:22:15 |
|
113 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:22:40 |
|
114 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:23:13 |
|
115 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:23:31 |
|
116 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:23:40 |
|
117 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:23:50 |
|
118 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:24:37 |
|
119 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:24:39 |
|
120 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:24:54 |
|
121 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:26:27 |
|
122 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:27:26 |
|
123 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:28:03 |
|
124 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:30:01 |
|
125 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:31:27 |
|
126 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:32:37 |
|
127 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:32:38 |
|
128 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:33:16 |
|
129 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:34:42 |
|
130 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:34:59 |
|
131 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:35:10 |
|
132 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:36:00 |
|
133 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:36:46 |
|
134 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:37:25 |
|
135 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:37:33 |
|
136 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:37:35 |
|
137 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:40:51 |
|
138 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:40:57 |
|
139 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:41:30 |
|
140 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:41:42 |
|
141 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
03:42:53 |
|
142 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:42:59 |
|
143 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:43:25 |
|
144 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:45:40 |
|
145 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:47:48 |
|
146 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:48:59 |
|
147 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:51:27 |
|
148 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:54:28 |
|
149 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:58:21 |
|
150 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:03:17 |
|
151 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:03:51 |
|
152 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:04:40 |
|
153 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:04:47 |
|
154 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:05:59 |
|
155 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:06:05 |
|
156 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:06:29 |
|
157 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:15:24 |
|
158 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:15:54 |
|
159 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:20:17 |
|
160 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:22:19 |
|
161 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:28:12 |
|
162 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04:30:48 |
|
163 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:31:27 |
|
164 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
04:33:52 |
|
165 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
04:50:00 |
|